Search

Artist

Darlene Love

Darlene Love
Aliases
Darlene Love and Company
Darlene Love and Girls
Real name
Darlene Wright
Born
July 26, 1938
Country
United States
Member of
The Blossoms [US]
Bob B. Soxx and The Blue Jeans
The Echoes [US2] (1957-1960)
Family
Edna Wright Sister
Related labels
Love Records [US]   owner of

Meta

Added by Bastien