Search

Artist

Jean-Michel Jarre

Jean-Michel Jarre
Aliases
Pop Corn Orchestra
Real name
Jean-Michel André Jarre
Born
August 24, 1948
Country
France
IPI
00034498371 13 works
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Pop music songwriter and composer
Family
Maurice Jarre Father

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jean-Michel Jarre