Search

Artist

Sylvain Luc

Sylvain Luc
Aliases
Marcel Luc
Sylvain Luc Trio
Born
1965
Country
France
IPI
00146058086 1 work
Comments
Jazz guitarist, born in Bayonne.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Sylvain Luc