Search

Artist

Roger Dumas

Roger Dumas
Aliases
Ron Dumas
Real name
Roger Adrien Dumas
Born
May 9, 1932
Died
July 2, 2016
Country
France
IPI
00008795656 1 work
00059497722 5 works
00008796261
Affiliation
SACEM
Comments
Comedian and composer

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Roger Dumas