Search

Artist

Dwight Twilley

Dwight Twilley
Aliases
Dwight Twilley Band
Real name
Dwight A. Twilley
Born
June 6, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00042921005 26 works
00089264438 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Pop / rock singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dwight Twilley