Discover

Artist

Dwight Twilley

Dwight Twilley
Aliases
Dwight Twilley Band
Born
June 6, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00042921005
00089264438
Comments
Pop / rock singer and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Canary

Covers by Dwight Twilley

Title Performer Release date Originally by
April 28, 2009 T. Rex
April 28, 2009 Marty Robbins
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 Arthur Alexander
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 AC/DC
April 28, 2009 Little Richard
April 28, 2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 Bee Gees
1996 Badfinger
April 28, 2009 The Crickets
2009 The Beatles
July 9, 2008 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 Wayne Cochran
April 28, 2009 Elvis Presley
April 28, 2009 George Jackson
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 The Challengers
April 28, 2009 Ben E. King
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 The Rolling Stones
April 28, 2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 Gene Pitney
2009 The Beatles
2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 The Beatles
April 28, 2009 Elvis Presley with The Jordanaires
April 28, 2009 The Beatles