Discover

Artist

Mojo Nixon

Mojo Nixon
Aliases
Mojo Nixon & The Second Edition
Mojo Nixon & The Toadliquors
Real name
Neill Kirby McMilllan Jr.
Born
August 2, 1957
Country
United States
Comments
Psychobilly singer, musician and songwriter.

Meta

Added by Bastien