Discover

Artist

Lee Wiley

Lee Wiley
Aliases
Miss Lee Wiley
Born
October 9, 1908
Died
December 11, 1975
Country
United States
IPI
00032927487
Comments
Jazz vocalist.
Family
Jess Stacy Husband (1945-1948)

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk