Search

Artist

Mykola Leontovych

Mykola Leontovych
Aliases
Mikola Leontovich
Real name
Микола Дмитрович Леонтович
Born
December 13, 1877
Died
January 23, 1921
Country
Ukraine
IPI
00517931837 3 works
Comments
Composer and schoolteacher

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien