Search

Artist

Art Hickman

Art Hickman
Aliases
Art Hickman & His Orchestra
Art Hickman's Orchestra
Real name
Arthur G. Hickman
Born
June 13, 1886
Died
January 15, 1930
Country
United States
Comments
Drummer, pianist and bandleader

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Covers by Art Hickman