Search

Artist

Doug Pinnick

Doug Pinnick
Aliases
Dug Pinnick
Real name
Douglas Theodore Pinnick
Born
September 3, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00127801389 2 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Member of
King's X Bass, vocals

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Doug Pinnick