Eddie Daniels

Eddie Daniels
Aliases
The Eddie Daniels Quartet
Born
October 19, 1941
Country
United States
IPI
00007441608
Comments
Best known as a jazz clarinetist, Daniels also plays tenor and alto saxes. He also plays classical music on the clarinet.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Eddie Daniels