Discover

Artist

Patrick Fitzgerald

Patrick Fitzgerald
Aliases
Fruit [UK]
Real name
Patrick Fitzgerald
Born
April 7, 1964
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Swiss born bassist & singer-songwriter who founded Kitchens of Distinction in 1985.

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Covers by Patrick Fitzgerald