Steve Howe

Steve Howe
Aliases
Steve Howe Trio
Real name
Stephen James Howe
Born
April 8, 1947
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00068812552
Member of
Yes Guitar (1970-1980, 1990-1992, 1996-...)
Tomorrow
Asia
GTR
Anderson Bruford Wakeman Howe
Family
Dylan Howe Son
Buy

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Covers by Steve Howe