Search

Artist

Manfred Mann [solo]

Manfred Mann [solo]
Aliases
Manfred Mann '06
Real name
Manfred Sepse Lubowitz
Born
October 21, 1940
Country
South Africa
IPI
00018633096
00019364580
Comments
Keyboard player
Member of
Manfred Mann [band]
Manfred Mann's Earth Band Keyboards (1971-...)
Manfred Mann Chapter III Keyboards

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Manfred Mann [solo]