Dave Cloud

Dave Cloud
Aliases
Dave Cloud & The Gospel of Power
Born
August 3, 1956
Died
February 18, 2015
Country
United States
Comments
Musician, singer-songwriter, storyteller and occasional actor, known foremost for his garage rock recordings with his band The Gospel of Power.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Dave Cloud