Discover

Artist

Ute Lemper

Ute Lemper
Aliases
Ute Lemper & Company
Ute Lemper & Girls
Born
July 4, 1963
Country
Germany
Comments
Cabaret singer and actress. Lemper is also a painter in the neoclassical style.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals