Search

Artist

Kate Hammett-Vaughan

Kate Hammett-Vaughan
Aliases
The Kate Hammett-Vaughan Quintet
Kate Hammett-Vaughan Trio
Born
May 1, 1957
Country
Canada
Comments
Jazz vocalist from Nova Scotia

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by walt

Popular Covers by Kate Hammett-Vaughan