Discover

Artist

Tony Pastor

Tony Pastor
Aliases
Tony Pastor & His Orchestra
Tony Pastor and His Orchestra
Tony Pastor, Sr.
Born
October 26, 1907
Died
October 31, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Tenor saxophonist, occasional vocalist and bandleader.
Family
Guy Pastor Son
Tony Pastor Jr Son

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk