Search

Artist

Jackie Lee

Jackie Lee
Aliases
Emma Rede
Jackie Lee [IE]
Jackie Lee und die Angels
Jackie & The Raindrops
Jacky
Real name
Norah Jaqueline Flood
Born
May 26, 1936
Country
Ireland
Comments
Singer
Member of
The Raindrops [GB]
Family
Len Beadle Ex-spouse

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals