Search

Artist

Manu Dibango

Manu Dibango
Aliases
Cuarteta Patria de Manu Dibango
Real name
Emmanuel N'Djoké Dibango
Born
December 12, 1933
Died
March 24, 2020
Country
Cameroon
IPI
00043029902 1 work
Comments
Saxophonist

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Manu Dibango