Search

Artist

Barbara Lynn

visual
Aliases
Barbara Lynn Cumby
Real name
Barbara Linda Ozen
Born
January 16, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00023192512 5 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Rhythm and blues singer, guitarist, and songwriter
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Isa

Popular Covers by Barbara Lynn