Discover

Artist

Robert Mitchum

Robert Mitchum
Aliases
Robert Mitchum with Calypso Band
Real name
Robert Charles Durman Mitchum
Born
August 6, 1917
Died
July 1, 1997
Country
United States
IPI
00021011956
Comments
Actor.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Robert Mitchum