Discover

Artist

Charles McPherson

Charles McPherson
Aliases
The Charles McPherson Group
Charles McPherson Quartet featuring Steve Kuhn
Born
July 24, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz alto saxophonist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Charles McPherson