Search

Artist

Anne-Marie David

Anne-Marie David
Aliases
Anne Marie David
Born
May 23, 1952
Country
France
Comments
Singer. Winner of the 1973 Eurovision Song Contest for Luxembourg.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals