Search

Artist

Bonnie St. Claire

Bonnie St. Claire
Aliases
Bonny St. Claire
Real name
Bonje Cornelia Swart
Born
November 18, 1949
Country
Netherlands

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bonnie St. Claire