Priscilla Lane

Priscilla Lane
Aliases
Priscilla Lane and Chorus
Real name
Priscilla Mullican
Born
June 12, 1915
Died
April 4, 1995
Country
United States
Comments
Actress and singer; the youngest of the Lane Sisters of singers and actresses.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Priscilla Lane