Vikki Carr

Vikki Carr
Aliases
Miss Vikki Carr
Real name
Florencia Bisenta de Casillas Martinez Cardona
Born
July 19, 1941
Country
United States
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vikki Carr