Search

Artist

René Froger

René Froger
Aliases
Rene Froger
Born
November 5, 1960
Country
Netherlands
IPI
00495560224 2 works
Affiliation
BUMA
Comments
Amsterdam-born singer, active since the mid-1980s
Member of
De Toppers
Family
Bolle Jan Father

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by René Froger