Discover

Artist

Bill Ware

Bill Ware
Aliases
Bill Ware and Vibes
Groove Thing & Bill Ware
Real name
William Anthony Ware III
Born
January 28, 1959
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz vibraphonist. Groove Thing is his acid-jazz project.
Member of
The Jazz Passengers
Vibes [1]

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Bill Ware