Bill Holman

Bill Holman
Aliases
Bill Holman Band
The Bill Holman Band
The Bill Holman Big Band
Bill Holman's Great Big Band
Real name
Willis Leonard Holman
Born
May 21, 1927
Country
United States
Comments
Tenor saxophonist, composer and arranger.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Bill Holman