Search

Artist

Crystal Gayle

Crystal Gayle
Aliases
Crystal [US]
Real name
Brenda Gail Webb
Born
January 9, 1951
Country
United States
Comments
Country and pop singer
Family
Peggy Sue [US] Sister
Loretta Lynn Sister
Jay Lee Webb Brother

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by CarlDennis

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#29628 anto47 2004-01-07 00:26:24 UTC processed 2004-01-07 09:36:21 UTC by koan