Search

Artist

Ralph McTell

visual
Aliases
Ralph McTell ‎
Real name
Ralph May
Born
December 3, 1944
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00046542973 2 works
00055020420 16 works
00059222579 12 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
The GP's (1981)
Buy

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Sylvain Guillou

Popular Originals