Search

Artist

J.R. Richards

J.R. Richards
Aliases
J. R. Richards
Real name
John Robert Richards
Born
April 30, 1967
Country
United States
IPI
00337764044 2 works
Member of
Dishwalla Vocals (1992-...)

Meta

Added by Nap

Releases

Albums

EPs

Title Performer Release date Label
20 Minute Holiday J. R. Richards November 2010 (self-released)
Angelgold Holiday J.R. Richards December 2017 (self-released)