Discover

Artist

Scott Weiland

Scott Weiland
Aliases
Big Blue Missile with Scott Weiland
Scott Weiland and The Wildabouts
Real name
Scott Richard Kline
Born
October 27, 1967
Died
December 3, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00334726660
Member of
Stone Temple Pilots
Velvet Revolver Vocals, keyboard (2003-2008)
Magnificent Bastards
The Wondergirls

Meta

Added by Nap