Myra Smith

Myra Smith
Aliases
Grace Tennessee
Real name
Mira Ann Smith
Born
1926
Died
September 29, 1989
Country
United States
IPI
00029001128
00063683855
00063683953
Comments
Producer, songwriter and guitar player. Founder and owner of Ram Records [US1].
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary