Discover

Artist

Marcus Roberts

Marcus Roberts
Aliases
Marcus Roberts Trio
Real name
Marthaniel Roberts
Born
August 7, 1963
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist; Roberts has been blind since age 5.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Marcus Roberts