Search

Artist

Daniel Alomía Robles

Daniel Alomía Robles
Aliases
Daniel Alomías Robles
Born
January 3, 1871
Died
June 18, 1942
Country
Peru
IPI
00055434289 7 works
Comments
Composer and ethnomusicologist.

Meta

Added by koan
Managed by Bastien