Search

Artist

Noël Akchoté

Noël Akchoté
Aliases
Chris Hawk
Noël Akchoté's Green Trane
Born
December 7, 1968
Country
France
IPI
00148529058 2 works
Comments
Free jazz and contemporary classical guitarist.
Member of
KCS Initiator, guitars

Meta

Added by atichon
Managed by CarlDennis

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#37106 Isa 2008-07-20 09:42:17 UTC processed 2008-07-20 12:04:44 UTC by atichon