Search

Artist

Rhonda Vincent

Rhonda Vincent
Aliases
Rhonda Vincent and The Rage
Rhonda Vincent & The Rage
Real name
Rhonda Lea Vincent
Born
July 13, 1962
Country
United States
Comments
Bluegrass singer, songwriter and multi-instrumentalist.
Member of
The Sally Mountain Show
Family
Darrin Vincent Brother
Sally Berry Daughter

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by walt

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rhonda Vincent