Joe Harris

Joe Harris
Aliases
Joe Harris & The Pink Umbrellas
Joske Harry's & The King Creoles
Real name
Georges Lisabeth
Born
December 25, 1943
Died
June 1, 2003
Country
Belgium
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Joe Harris