Search

Artist

Lil' Wayne

Lil' Wayne
Aliases
Lil Wayne
Real name
Dwayne Michael Carter Jr
Born
September 27, 1982
Country
United States
IPI
00405845265 28 works
00405845363 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Artists for Haiti (2010)
Hot Boys (1997-2004)

Meta

Added by baggish

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lil' Wayne