Search

Artist

Udo Jürgens

visual
Aliases
Udo Jürgens und seine Gäste
Personal name
Jürgen Udo Bockelmann
Born
September 30, 1934
Died
December 21, 2014
Country
Austria
IPI
00003471522 1 work
00015647294 92 works
00436642061 38 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Pianist, singer and songwriter.
Family
Jenny Jürgens daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Udo Jürgens