Discover

Artist

Edouard Lebel

Edouard Lebel
Aliases
Edouard Le Bel
Born
December 11, 1865
Died
February 17, 1939
Country
Canada
Comments
Canadian tenor.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals