Search

Artist

Alex Christensen

Alex Christensen
Aliases
Alex Christensen & The Berlin Orchestra
Alex Christensen & The Berlin Orchestra feat. Nima
Real name
Alex Jörg Christensen
Born
April 7, 1967
Country
Germany
IPI
00223933480 12 works
00610242602 3 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
DJ and producer
Member of
U96 (1991-2014)

Meta

Added by Gatalin
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by Alex Christensen