Lore'z Alexandria

Lore'z Alexandria
Aliases
Lorez Alexandria
Real name
Delorez Alexandria Turner
Born
August 14, 1929
Died
May 22, 2001
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Lore'z Alexandria