Discover

Artist

Bernie Taupin

Bernie Taupin
Aliases
Carte Blanche
Real name
Bernard John Taupin
Born
May 22, 1950
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00042309705
00042309803
00070391589
Member of
Farm Dogs

Meta

Added by Bastien

Tributes

Title Performer Release date Label
Restoration various artists April 6, 2018 MCA Nashville
Revamp various artists April 6, 2018 Island