Search

Artist

Hugo Peretti

Hugo Peretti
Aliases
The Hugo Peretti Orchestra
Johnny Orlando
Real name
Hugo E. Peretti
Born
December 6, 1916
Died
May 1, 1986
Country
United States
IPI
00014561312 2 works
00023922993 34 works
00063662866 5 works
Comments
Songwriter and producer
Member of
Hugo & Luigi
Family
Luigi Creatore Cousin

Meta

Added by Bastien