Discover

Artist

Roger McGuinn

Roger McGuinn
Aliases
Jim McGuinn
Real name
James Joseph McGuinn III
Born
July 13, 1942
Country
United States
IPI
00018923575
00034710703
00063641681
Member of
The Byrds
The Beefeaters [1]

Meta

Added by Bastien