Discover

Artist

Phil Manzanera

Phil Manzanera
Aliases
Phil Manzanera/801
Real name
Philip Geoffrey Targett-Adams
Born
January 31, 1951
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00077273554
Member of
Roxy Music
801
Quiet Sun

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals